ST to ST, Loose Structure, 62.5/125µm, multimode, 2 meters (KFO 70004-M02)

  • ST to ST
  • Loose Structure
  • 62.5/125µm
  • multimode
  • 2 meters
Add to RFQ
SKU: KFO 70004-M02 Category:

Description

KITCO Fiber Optics specializes in developing and manufacturing custom AMQJs for most types of aerospace connectors